Try Adult Rental for Free
Nikki Rhodes | Pornstar Bio

Name: Nikki Rhodes

Aliases: Nickie, Nikki Rose, Nikki Roze, Nikki Coxxx, Nikki Cox, Nikki (bigtitpatrol.com) Nikky (websites)

Birthday: 1982-01-20

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Simi Valley, CA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 25

Height: 156

Weight: 45

Feet: 7

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Red

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos: Intricate mosaic of black arches and stars covering entire left side of back and lower left stomach, Jolly Roger with heart right hip, Thin band with star

About Nikki Rhodes

Follow Nikki Rhodes Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.