Try Adult Rental for Free
Nikki Sinn

Name: Nikki Sinn

Aliases: Laura Zrake, Nickie Sinn, Niki Sinn, Nicki Sinn, Nikki Sin, Kamisha, Nikki Looker

Birthday: 1967-12-18

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Des Moines, IA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 172

Weight: 55

Feet: 0

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Red

Pierced:

Tattoos: Peacok on left breast, dark spot left lower back

About Nikki Sinn

Follow Nikki Sinn Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.