Try Adult Rental for Free
Nikki Tyler

Name: Nikki Tyler

Aliases: Christine Tyler, Christina Tyler, Christine Taylor, Nicki Tyler, Nikki Tyer

Birthday: 1972-12-04

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Berkely, CA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 165

Weight: 52

Feet: 5

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Nostril

Tattoos: Small Rose Tattoo Right Buttock (big Rose By 1999) Small Tattoo Left Ankle

About Nikki Tyler

Follow Nikki Tyler Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.