Try Adult Rental for Free
Niky Belucci | Pornstar Bio

Name: Niky Belucci

Aliases: Nikki Bellucci, Nikolett, Nikki

Birthday: 1983-03-10


Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Hungary

Nationality: Hungary


Size: 26

Height: 163

Weight: 51

Feet: 0

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos: Left shoulder

About Niky Belucci

Niki Belucci is a Hungarian erotic House music DJ, often seen hosting events nearly topless. She is also known for her childhood gymnastics achievements and her three years spent as a pornographic actress. She appeared in 29 hardcore films.

2005 AVN Award nominee – Female Foreign Performer of the Year 2005 AVN Award nominee – Best Sex Scene in a Foreign-Shot Production (The Voyeur 26 – nominated with Tiffany Diamond & Nick Lang.

Follow Niky Belucci Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.