Try Adult Rental for Free
Nyomi Banxxx

Name: Nyomi Banxxx

Aliases: Naomi Knoxxx, Naomi Banxxx, Naomi Bankxx, Nyaomi Banxxx, Naomi Banks

Birthday: 1972-10-14

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Black

Birthplace: Chicago, IL

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 25

Height: 172

Weight: 61

Feet: 0

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Black

Pierced:

Tattoos: 'Butta" on heart right of navel, Goddess spirit lower back

About Nyomi Banxxx

Follow Nyomi Banxxx Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.