Try Adult Rental for Free
Nyomi | Pornstar Bio

Name: Nyomi

Aliases: Naomi Zen, Nyomi Zen

Birthday: 1982-05-15

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Asian

Birthplace:

Nationality: Malaysia

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 168

Weight: 50

Feet: 6

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Black

Pierced:

Tattoos: Left breast, left pelvis, right side of small of back and side

About Nyomi

Follow Nyomi Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.