Try Adult Rental for Free
Nyrobi Knight

Name: Nyrobi Knight

Aliases: Nyrobi, Nyrobi Knights, Nyrubi, Nikki Darling

Birthday: 1967-11-02

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Black

Birthplace: Germany

Nationality: Germany

Active:

Size: 0

Height: 0

Weight: 0

Feet: 0

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Navel, clithood

Tattoos: Text on left ankle; Right shoulder blade

About Nyrobi Knight

Porn Star Nyrobi Knights a sultry sweetheart with the evocative name, is one of the latest and hottest additions to the ranks of African-American porn starlets. Nyrobi Knights ia a light-skinned black woman with long, kinky hair and a luscious, full-lipped mouth that gives you a hint that she's quite the oral specialist. Nyrobi Knights' full, dark eyes are sexy and hypnotic, and her body is a full-breasted, round-bootied treat for the soul. She exudes a youthful sexuality and energy that makes her one of the most frenetic of all black porn queens. Beneath Nyrobi Knights' sweet facade lies the nasty heart of a born porn starlet. She's got a wickedly wild side that comes out a little bit stronger with each new appearance. Just take a gander at her dog-leash-wearing, sex-mad trysting in 'Fashion Sluts 5,' where she takes on Rick Masters and Jack Hammer in a deliciously nasty three-way and you'll see just what we mean. Nyrobi Knights established herself as one of the top rising black starlets with a series of increasingly torrid three-way scenes, a genre she's making her specialty. Her double-dipping work with Sean Michaels and Julian St. Jox in 'Two-Pac' and her scorching workout with Dave Hardman and Byron Long in 'Bootylicious 10' are just two examples of Nyrobi Knights at her lusty, take-on-all-comers best. Nyrobi Knights promises to be one of the hottest women in porn for the next few years, so fans of truly wanton women will want to take a look.

Follow Nyrobi Knight Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.