Try Adult Rental for Free
Olivia Saint | Pornstar Bio

Name: Olivia Saint

Aliases: Aliana, Sienna, Olivia St. James

Birthday: 1979-11-11

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Mira Loma, CA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 173

Weight: 61

Feet: 0

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Pierced:

Tattoos: Tribal on tailbone

About Olivia Saint

Follow Olivia Saint Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.