Try Adult Rental for Free
Olivia Winters | Pornstar Bio

Name: Olivia Winters

Aliases: Winter Sky, Ulivia Winters

Birthday: 1985-09-06

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Black

Birthplace: Los Angeles, CA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 160

Weight: 50

Feet: 6

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos: Text "diamond" above crest design with a "b" in the center on right shoulder blade, left bicep, rose on outer right ankle

About Olivia Winters

Follow Olivia Winters Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.