Try Adult Rental for Free
P.J. Sparxx | Pornstar Bio

Name: P.J. Sparxx

Aliases: P.J. Sparxxx, PJ Sparxx, P.J. Sparks, P.J. Sparx, P.J. Kerrington, PeeJee, Porsche Red

Birthday: 1969-02-11

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Colorado, CO

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 165

Weight: 57

Feet: 0

Eyes: Hazel

Hair: Blond

Pierced:

Tattoos: Small animal right bikini line

About P.J. Sparxx

Porn Star P.J. Sparxx has had an incredible career in front of the carnal cameras. She has a gorgeous face and great legs and can definitely deliver the goods on screen. Her All-American appeal is a contrast to her animalistic sexuality. P.J. Sparxx took some time off in late 1994, but came back in 1995 with a revived outlook and a new determination. She has been cast in some solid projects where her talents can be fully utilized. In 'Tender Loving Care' she takes on Misty Rain in a well shot bathtub scene that makes everyone wet! P.J. Sparxx dances on the road often, showing up in every part of the country. She toured for a while with then real-life girlfriend Jill Kelly as the dance duo Fire and Ice. The two even produced a movie for Wicked Pictures about their dance antics called Fire and Ice: Caught In The Act. The movie captures the girls in some behind the scenes action that goes way beyond what you'd expect!

Follow P.J. Sparxx Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.