Try Adult Rental for Free
Paige | Pornstar Bio

Name: Paige

Aliases: Sofia Blue, Sophie Paige,Paige Adams, Sophie Scott, Tessa West

Birthday: 1982-06-13

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Tulsa, OK

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 25

Height: 160

Weight: 52

Feet: 7

Eyes: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos: Stars at panty line, lower back

About Paige

Follow Paige Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.