Try Adult Rental for Free
Pat Myne

Name: Pat Myne

Aliases: Pat Mync, Pat Lamyne, Danny Case, Bart Myne

Birthday: 1966-09-12

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Los Angeles, CA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 0

Height: 0

Weight: 0

Feet: 0

Eyes:

Hair: Brown

Pierced:

Tattoos: Crown on right shoulder, Iron cross on left biceps, Band around right biceps, Two cat heads facing each other between shoulder blades, Chain links below le

About Pat Myne

This stocky stud has been one of the hardest working men in porn over the past few years. It seems like he pops up for at least one scene in every video that gets released, and his scenes can usually be counted on to be the nastiest, most over-the-top ones around. Pat is the real-life husband of equally prolific starlet Shelbee Myne, but the two of them feel no need whatsoever to restrict themselves to just working together. Pat and Shelbee enjoy the most open of relationships and this has led each of them into some pretty freaky scenes in recent years. Pat and Shelbee were both introduced to hardcore through her longtime friend Krista Maze. Shelbee was the first to take the plunge, but Pat found himself following her into the biz shortly afterwards. He began his carnal career in late 1997, shooting his first few scenes with Shelbee. Pat admits that he had some trouble performing on demand at first, but being there with Shelbee helped put him at ease. Within a couple of months of his debut, Pat was branching out and taking on all comers. One of Pat's best early scenes can be found in 1998's 'Flesh Peddlers 4,' where he joins Shelbee, McKayla and Brandon Iron for a partner-swapping poolside pulse-pounder. Since his debut, Pat has worked with just about every starlet in the business, and he always seems to save his best for the top temptresses. In 'Chloe's I Came, Did You?,' Pat and Tony Tedeschi treat Chloe to a rough-edged, utterly unhinged tryst that brings out the beast in all concerned. Pat teamed up with Jake Steed in 'Air Tight 4' to provide luscious Inari Vachs with one of her most heated DP sessions ever. Pat loves working with European starlets, and is one of the most prolific interracial studs working today. Basically, he just loves women of all sorts and seems determined to have sex with as many of them as humanly possible. One of his best interracial scenes can be found in 'Color Blind 1,' where he hooked up with the gorgeous Chocolate for a rip-roaring rear entry rendezvous. With over 300 features under his belt already, Pat shows no signs of slowing down. He and Shelbee live together in Orange County, California, a spot that they say removes them from many of the temptations of life in Porn Valley. They still occasionally work together, as well, and their passion for one another comes through loud and clear. A great recent outing can be found in 'Anal Angels,' where the couple delve into some riveting rear entry romping. Pat's hardy tool and do-anything spirit have made him one of the top males working in porn today.

Follow Pat Myne Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.