Try Adult Rental for Free
Pavlina

Name: Pavlina

Aliases: Pavlina Valentova, Milla Jay, Milly Jay, Mili Jay, Star Jay

Birthday: 1983-12-27

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace:

Nationality: Czech Republic

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 165

Weight: 49

Feet: 9

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Above left lip; Navel

Tattoos:

About Pavlina

Follow Pavlina Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.