Try Adult Rental for Free
Persia

Name: Persia

Aliases: Venus Gullen, Persia Black

Birthday: 1968-03-25

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Black

Birthplace:

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 26

Height: 157

Weight: 59

Feet: 7

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Black

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos:

About Persia

Follow Persia Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.