Try Adult Rental for Free
Persia DeCarlo

Name: Persia DeCarlo

Aliases: Madison DiCarlo, Madison DeCarlo, Natasha Jolie

Birthday: 1985-10-15

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Cleveland, OH

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 155

Weight: 42

Feet: 7

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos:

About Persia DeCarlo

Follow Persia DeCarlo Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.