Try Adult Rental for Free
Persia Monir

Name: Persia Monir

Aliases: Persia Munir

Birthday: 1958-09-27

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Middle Eastern

Birthplace: Oklahoma City , USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 25

Height: 165

Weight: 59

Feet: 8

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced: None

Tattoos: None

About Persia Monir

Persia is one hot smoking milf!! All you mature milf lovers out there will just love her hardcore scenes. Persia is that one hot mom next door you will drool over. Before entering the industry, she was a registered nurse in emergency medicine and a championship golfer. Talk about a woman with many talents! Persia does it all! She loves anal and loves to suck cock as well. This cougar is on the prowl.

N/A