Try Adult Rental for Free
Phyllisha Anne

Name: Phyllisha Anne

Aliases: Casey Pink, Casey Brooks, Phylisha Henderson, Phylissa Anne, Jenna Jenson

Birthday: 1972-03-07

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Portland, TExas

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 170

Weight: 60

Feet: 7

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Tongue

Tattoos: Left wrist

About Phyllisha Anne

Phyllisha Anne is one hot porn babe who is getting hotter with ever year that passes. This Milf is as raunchy as they come. She does anything from hardcore anal to sticking her tongue in some hot lesbian ass. Phyllisha stands 5'7 tall and weighs just 132 lbs. She has some D-cup knockers and some busty measurements at 34-24-34. We can only hope that we will be seeing a lot of those curves in years to come. She has shot many scenes over the years and continues to do so. It is safe to say that Phyllisha is infact a porn veteran.

N/A