Try Adult Rental for Free
Pressley Carter | Pornstar Bio

Name: Pressley Carter

Aliases: Ariel Lee

Birthday: 1992-02-10

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Los Angeles CA, USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 157

Weight: 43

Feet: 5

Eyes: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos: Vines with five pointed stars on left bikini line and hip

About Pressley Carter

Pressley Carter is one cute brown haired girl from California. If you like it raw, filthy, and nasty than you'll what this girl has to offer. Pressley has shot for some of the major studios and continues to shoot. We hope to see more scenes from her as she is super fun to watch. The future is bright for this young sex jedi. :)

No awards

Follow Pressley Carter Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.