Try Adult Rental for Free
Priscilla Milan

Name: Priscilla Milan

Aliases: Pricilla Milan

Birthday: 1988-11-06

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Walla Walla, WA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 160

Weight: 50

Feet: 7

Eyes: Hazel

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: monroe, navel

Tattoos: Chinese writing on right of bush

About Priscilla Milan

Follow Priscilla Milan Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.