Try Adult Rental for Free
Puma Swede | Pornstar Bio

Name: Puma Swede

Aliases: Johanna Jussinniemi, Puma, Johanna

Birthday: 1976-09-13

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Stockholm, Sweden

Nationality: Sweden

Active:

Size: 25

Height: 178

Weight: 56

Feet: 10

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Pierced:

Tattoos:

About Puma Swede

She has received a 2009 AVN Award nomination for Web Starlet of the Year, and a 2009 XBiz Award nomination for Web Babe/Starlet of the Year.

Follow Puma Swede Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.

<<<<<<< HEAD ======= >>>>>>> 1aac9a9cf6219840a6eccc95f8a4bd7da7262c64