Try Adult Rental for Free
Queen Black Cat | Pornstar Bio

Name: Queen Black Cat

Aliases: Jenna Grace, Black Cat, Kaira Paolo, Tara Olsen

Birthday: 1983-08-08

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace:

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 23

Height: 167

Weight: 49

Feet: 0

Eyes: Black

Hair: Brown

Pierced:

Tattoos:

About Queen Black Cat

Follow Queen Black Cat Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.