Try Adult Rental for Free
Rachel Luv | Pornstar Bio

Name: Rachel Luv

Aliases: Rachel Olve, Rachel Love

Birthday: 1973-11-22

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Napa Valley, CA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 26

Height: 157

Weight: 55

Feet: 6

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Navel, clit

Tattoos:

About Rachel Luv

Follow Rachel Luv Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.