Try Adult Rental for Free
Rachel Roxxx

Name: Rachel Roxxx

Aliases: Rachel Lyn, Rachel Roxx, Rachel R

Birthday: 1983-03-02

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: San Antonio, TX, USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 23

Height: 152

Weight: 46

Feet: 6

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Navel, both nipples, ears

Tattoos: On the side of each of her hands, right foot, lower back,

About Rachel Roxxx

Rachel Roxxx is one smoking hot brunette that simply loves to fuck! From hardcore threesomes to lesbian ass licking this horny chick does it all. She has been in the biz since 2007 and has made some very memorable scenes. This texan babe has shot for many of the big studios and puts on a show. Her pierced nipples and killer body is a must see!

No awards

Follow Rachel Roxxx Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.