Try Adult Rental for Free
Rachel Starr

Name: Rachel Starr

Aliases: Rachel, Rachael Starr, Rachel S, Rachel S., Rachelstarr

Birthday: 1983-11-26

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Burleson, TX,USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 25

Height: 163

Weight: 55

Feet: 7

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Navel, left nipple, right nipple, tongue, clit

Tattoos: Teddy bear on left shoulder blade, Orchid flower on pubic area

About Rachel Starr

Rachel Starr is the true definition of a pornstar. She is sexy, busty, and super nasty. This porn diva has starred in numerous scenes for a nice variety of studios and continues to fuck for the camera. She is a Texan native that stands 5'4 and is around 114 lbs. Rachel has some measurements of 34-25-35. Rachel is a one mean cock sucker and takes a dick in the ass like no other. A true performer in every sense. One of the best to ever do it!

No awards