Try Adult Rental for Free
Raquel Sieb | Pornstar Bio

Name: Raquel Sieb

Aliases: Raquel Depaz, Raquell Sieb

Birthday: 1962-01-27

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: New Jersey, USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 26

Height: 160

Weight: 55

Feet: 6

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: None

Tattoos: Heart on left ass cheek

About Raquel Sieb

Who doesn't love a horny milf who is open minded? Raquel Sieb is def. one horny cougar out on the prowl. She loves the fresh young meat and cannot get enough of it. Raquel has that horny housewife look to her that screams "fuck me". Her busty measurements of 34-26-36 will make you drool. Her scenes are typically hardcore showcasing her cock sucking and fucking capabilities. If you are into horny moms that like to bang than we recommend checking this slut out.

N/A