Try Adult Rental for Free
Rayveness

Name: Rayveness

Aliases: Rayvenss

Birthday: 1972-06-19

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Jamestown, NC, USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 160

Weight: 49

Feet: 5

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Right nostril

Tattoos: None.

About Rayveness

This hottie has been around for quite some time and has starred in many titles. She continues to shoot for many of the major studios. Catch her doing anything from big black cock to muff diving scenes. She is fan favorite in the milf category and it is not hard to see why.

In 2006 nominated at the XRCO awards for "MILF of the year"

Follow Rayveness Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.

πŸ˜πŸ˜πŸ˜‰
Posted on Friday November 17, 2017

You're beautiful. Never forget that. β€οΈπŸ’‹
Posted on Friday October 27, 2017

G'night everyone!!
Posted on Saturday October 01, 2016

πŸ––πŸ½ - I like your name, v cute DP as well, I don't hate you for that =]
Posted on Saturday October 01, 2016

I'm bored -- DM me an EMOJI with or without a selfie of you for my opinion about you <3!
Posted on Saturday October 01, 2016