Rebecca Bardoux

Name: Rebecca Bardoux

Aliases: Rebecca Bardot

Birthday: 1963-08-18

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Erie, PA, USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 25

Height: 168

Weight: 50

Feet: 7

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: None

Tattoos: None

About Rebecca Bardoux

Rebecca Bardoux is one of the oldest pornstars still active these days in the "biz". This dark haired porn babe was born in 1963 in the United States, Pennsylvania. She is one of the hottest mature performers around. She has starred in countless movies and continues to shoot. She is 5 feet 6 inches tall and weighs about 110 lbs. Her mature body measures 36D/25/35 and has some awesome tits. Rebecca is a true porn legend.

N/A