Try Adult Rental for Free
Remy La Croix | Pornstar Bio

Name: Remy La Croix

Aliases: Remy LaCroix

Birthday: 1988-06-28

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: San Francisco , CA, USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 157

Weight: 48

Feet: 7

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Left nostril

Tattoos: None

About Remy La Croix

Hot babe alert! Remy La Croix is one pornstar everyone is talking about! She is nasty, cute, and ready to fuck. She is a fairly new to the industry but fucks like a true veteran. This is one starlet we'll be talking about for a while. She has a bright future and has already shot for many of the big studios. Remy does boys and girls and certainly has a good time doing so. Her petite frame/all natural body are superb. Remy's cute next door girl looks will have you fiending for more. She continues to shoot for many of the major studios and directors cllimbing to porn star stardom.

2013 AVN Award - Best New Starlet