Try Adult Rental for Free
Rhonda Jo Petty | Pornstar Bio

Name: Rhonda Jo Petty

Aliases: Rhonda Jo Beam, Sarah Dawcett, Rhonda Fawcett, Rhonda Petty, Ronda Jo Petty

Birthday: 1955-03-30

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: North Hollywood, CA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 26

Height: 165

Weight: 58

Feet: 7

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Brown

Pierced:

Tattoos:

About Rhonda Jo Petty

Follow Rhonda Jo Petty Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.