Try Adult Rental for Free
Rick Masters | Pornstar Bio

Name: Rick Masters

Aliases: ick Mastero, Jerid Storm, Jerid

Birthday: 1969-02-23

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace:

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 0

Height: 170

Weight: 71

Feet: 0

Eyes:

Hair: Brown

Pierced:

Tattoos: Native American warrior on left calf, dragon on right forearm, flames outer right wrist, tribal sun on right shoulder blade (a smiley face early in his car

About Rick Masters

Follow Rick Masters Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.