Try Adult Rental for Free
Rick Patrick | Pornstar Bio

Name: Rick Patrick

Aliases: Rich Taylor, Richard Taylor, Ricky Roberts, Rick Tice, Rick Roberts, Ricki, Ricky, Ric

Birthday: 1976-08-10

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace:

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 0

Height: 206

Weight: 95

Feet: 0

Eyes:

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Nipples, navel

Tattoos: Lines across each bicep

About Rick Patrick

Follow Rick Patrick Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.