Site is under the maintenance! Check us soon, we will be back shortly.

Try Adult Rental for Free
Robert Rosenberg | Pornstar Bio

Name: Robert Rosenberg

Aliases: Robert Rossenberg, Robert Rosemberg, Robert Waldream, Robert Rosi, Roberto Rosi

Birthday: 1975-03-06


Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Trutnov, Czech Republic

Nationality: Czech Republic


Size: 0

Height: 185

Weight: 0

Feet: 0


Hair: Brown


Tattoos: Left bicep, face , rebel across stomach

About Robert Rosenberg

Follow Robert Rosenberg Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.