Try Adult Rental for Free
Ron Jeremy | Pornstar Bio

Name: Ron Jeremy

Aliases: David Elliott, R. J., Ronald Jeremy, Ron Jeremey, Ron Jeremy, David Elliot

Birthday: 1953-03-12

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Jewish

Birthplace: Long Island, NY ,USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 20

Height: 167

Weight: 180

Feet: 0

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced: None

Tattoos: None

About Ron Jeremy

The undisputed king of porn has appeared in thousands of adult productions over the past three decades. Sporting nearly 10 inches of circumcised manhood, Ron Jeremy is a rare example of a pornstar who has become a household name. Due to his XXX fame, Ron has also appeared in many mainstream films such as Boogie Nights, Detroit Rock City, Killing Zoe, Orgazmo, Boondock Saints and 54. An educated man of many talents, Ron contribution to the porn industry has been universally recognized. He has even been the subject of a full length biographical documentary, Porn Star: The Legend of Ron Jeremy, which was released in 2001.

1983 AFAA Best Supporting Actor for Suzie Superstar[59] 1984 AFAA Best Supporting Actor for All the way in[59] 1986 AVN Best Supporting Actor—Film for Candy Stripers II[60] 1991 AVN Best Supporting Actor—Video for Playin' Dirty[60] 2006 F.A.M.E. Award

Follow Ron Jeremy Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.