Try Adult Rental for Free
Rose | Pornstar Bio

Name: Rose

Aliases: Mia Rose, Rose Cummins

Birthday: 1969-12-31

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Oriental

Birthplace:

Nationality: Canada

Active:

Size: 22

Height: 157

Weight: 45

Feet: 0

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Black

Pierced:

Tattoos:

About Rose

Follow Rose Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.