Try Adult Rental for Free
Roxanne Hall

Name: Roxanne Hall

Aliases: Cindy Stevens, Roxxanne Hall

Birthday: 1976-03-17

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Romford, Essex, United Kingdom

Nationality: United Kingdom

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 175

Weight: 59

Feet: 10

Eyes: Green

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Tongue

Tattoos: Lower left arm, right calf

About Roxanne Hall

Follow Roxanne Hall Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.