Try Adult Rental for Free
Roxxxy Rush | Pornstar Bio

Name: Roxxxy Rush

Aliases: Roxy Rush, Roxxy Rush

Birthday: 1987-04-27

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Massachusetts, MA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 175

Weight: 66

Feet: 0

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced:

Tattoos:

About Roxxxy Rush

Follow Roxxxy Rush Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.