Try Adult Rental for Free
Roxy DeVille | Pornstar Bio

Name: Roxy DeVille

Aliases: Roxy De Ville, Roxy Deville, Roxi Devill

Birthday: 1982-11-08

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Indiana, USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 168

Weight: 55

Feet: 7

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Nipples, Navel, Clithood

Tattoos: Back of neck ,Small star on left foot

About Roxy DeVille

Roxy DeVille is a hot and steamy porn star from Idiana. She is also known as Roxy De Ville, Roxy De and Roxi Devill. Her assets are completely natural and measures 34C-24-34. She has couple of tattoos as well as few piercings on her sexy body, including those on her nipples and clitoris. This is one diva that always gives a fine performance whatever the scenario may be.

2008 - XRCO - Unsung Siren and 20009 -CAVR -BTS of the Year

Follow Roxy DeVille Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.