Try Adult Rental for Free
Saana | Pornstar Bio

Name: Saana

Aliases: Saana Suomi, Saana Blond, Seana, Sanna

Birthday: 1984-11-29

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace:

Nationality: Finland

Active:

Size: 0

Height: 170

Weight: 0

Feet: 0

Eyes: Hazel

Hair: Blonde

Pierced:

Tattoos:

About Saana

Follow Saana Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.