Try Adult Rental for Free
Sabara | Pornstar Bio

Name: Sabara

Aliases: Rose Butts

Birthday: 1985-03-17

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Latin

Birthplace: Los Angeles, CA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 26

Height: 163

Weight: 66

Feet: 6

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced:

Tattoos:

About Sabara

Follow Sabara Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.