Try Adult Rental for Free
Sabina Black | Pornstar Bio

Name: Sabina Black

Aliases: Szabina, Hanna Francis, Sabrina Black, Sabina, Martina

Birthday: 1982-07-13

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Brno, Czech Republic

Nationality: Czech Republic

Active:

Size: 25

Height: 165

Weight: 54

Feet: 8

Eyes: Green

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos:

About Sabina Black

Follow Sabina Black Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.