Try Adult Rental for Free
Sabrina Sweet | Pornstar Bio

Name: Sabrina Sweet

Aliases: Annamaria Santos, Sabrena, Ana Smith, Ana Maria Seitos, Anna Santos

Birthday: 1986-01-11

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Hungary

Nationality: Hungary

Active:

Size: 26

Height: 165

Weight: 49

Feet: 6

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Right nostril, tongue, navel

Tattoos: Tribal on right ankle, butterfly on left butt cheek

About Sabrina Sweet

Sabrina Sweet is a hot star from Hungary. This brown eyed brunette is one of the most gorgeous girls you will see on screen! Those euro are always beautiful! Sabrina Sweet is 5 feet and 5 inches tall and her A-cups might not be biggest but she knows how to use them really well. She has a piercing in her tongue and two tattoos so you know she is a bit of a bad girl! Her scenes are def worth checking out.

N/A

Follow Sabrina Sweet Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.