Try Adult Rental for Free
Samantha 38G

Name: Samantha 38G

Aliases: Samantha Anderson, Samantha 38FFF, Samantha, Samantha Smith

Birthday: 1969-03-27

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Houston, Texas, USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 34

Height: 165

Weight: 83

Feet: 8

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: None

Tattoos: None

About Samantha 38G

Samantha 38G is a BBW with gigantic tits and an even bigger sexual appetite. This slut loves to suck and fuck has been doing it on screen for a number of years now. She has shot for many of the major studios and is still going strong. Samantha has Blonde hair Blue eyes and measures a whopping 44-34-45. A must see busty slut who loves to get nasty!

2012 Urban X Awards Winner BBW IR Star of the Year