Try Adult Rental for Free
Samone Taylor

Name: Samone Taylor

Aliases: Simone Tylor

Birthday: 1987-08-31

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Black

Birthplace:

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 25

Height: 160

Weight: 64

Feet: 10

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Black

Pierced:

Tattoos: Lower back

About Samone Taylor

Follow Samone Taylor Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.