Try Adult Rental for Free
Sandra Black | Pornstar Bio

Name: Sandra Black

Aliases: Szendra Black, Roxane, Roxy Pantera, Roxy Panther

Birthday: 1987-10-20

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace:

Nationality: Hungary

Active:

Size: 28

Height: 165

Weight: 0

Feet: 6

Eyes: Hazel

Hair: Black

Pierced: Left of upper lip

Tattoos:

About Sandra Black

Follow Sandra Black Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.