Try Adult Rental for Free
Sandra Iron | Pornstar Bio

Name: Sandra Iron

Aliases: Sandra Belly, Sandra Irons, Sandra Ring, Samdra Iron, Sandra Banky, Sandra Bel, Sandra Slovensca

Birthday: 1974-10-11

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace:

Nationality: Hungary

Active:

Size: 26

Height: 175

Weight: 56

Feet: 0

Eyes: Grey

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Surrounding outer labia - multiple, left nostril, navel, nipples, tongue

Tattoos: Left abdomen, right shoulder

About Sandra Iron

Follow Sandra Iron Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.