Try Adult Rental for Free
Sandra Romain | Pornstar Bio

Name: Sandra Romain

Aliases: Sandra Roman, Maria Popescu, Sandra Maty

Birthday: 1978-03-26

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Timisoara, Romania

Nationality: Romania

Active:

Size: 28

Height: 160

Weight: 56

Feet: 6

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Black

Pierced: None

Tattoos: None

About Sandra Romain

One day Sandra was flipping through a porno magazine and her then-boss said to her that if she wanted to, she could easily have a future in the skin business! Soon after that vote of confidence, Sandra went out and made some XXX contacts and started working in the European adult film industry. In 2005, she moved to the States and in the next couple of years made a huge name for herself, winning several awards. She is a true porn veteran.

Best Anal Sex Scene - Film Best Group Sex Scene - Video Best Three-Way Sex Scene - AVN Awards 2007

Follow Sandra Romain Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.