Try Adult Rental for Free
Sandra Shine | Pornstar Bio

Name: Sandra Shine

Aliases: Judith Divine, Leia Sid, Judith Devine, Judit Barbara Dios

Birthday: 1981-09-09

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Budapest, Hungary

Nationality: Hungary

Active:

Size: 26

Height: 175

Weight: 55

Feet: 7

Eyes: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Pierced:

Tattoos: Left shoulder

About Sandra Shine

Follow Sandra Shine Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.