Try Adult Rental for Free
Sandy Style | Pornstar Bio

Name: Sandy Style

Aliases: Sandy Saint, Sandy Styles, Sandy Bullock, Petra Kubesova

Birthday: 1979-06-19

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Opava, Czech Republic

Nationality: Czech Republic

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 167

Weight: 50

Feet: 9

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Pierced:

Tattoos:

About Sandy Style

Follow Sandy Style Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.