Try Adult Rental for Free
Sandy | Pornstar Bio

Name: Sandy

Aliases: Zsanett Egarhasi, Zsanett Egarhazi, Sandy Fantasy, Susana Zsannet

Birthday: 1976-12-17


Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Budapest , Hungary

Nationality: Hungary


Size: 24

Height: 168

Weight: 52

Feet: 8

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: None

Tattoos: Dolphin on right ankle

About Sandy

Sandy is one juicy hot Hungarian chick that will simply blow you away! Her beautiful face and knock out body will keep you coming back for more. Sandy is a movie producer/star who has made many movies and starred in them over the course of her lengthy career. Sandy mostly does solo and lesbian scenes. She stands 5'6 and is around 114 pounds. Her long blonde hair and silky legs are to die for. Sandy is one of the most gorgeous girls in the biz and constantly putting out some super hot scenes.


Follow Sandy Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.