Try Adult Rental for Free
Sara Jay

Name: Sara Jay

Aliases: Sarah Jay

Birthday: 1977-02-03

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Cincinnati, OH. USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 25

Height: 163

Weight: 66

Feet: 10

Eyes: Hazel

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Tongue

Tattoos: Each of her upper ankles, right thumb, many going down her back

About Sara Jay

Sara Jay is a hot porn veteran who is thick, always horny, and has some amazing curves! This freak measures an amazing 36-25-41. She loves big dick and is not shy about it. Sara has been pleasing fans since 2001 and is a director as well. Her big ass and boobs have become a fan favorite and has starred in many memorable porn scenes through out the years. Sara is the true definition of an adult star!

2009 Urban X Awards - Best Interracial Star